Βαθμολογίες Ε.Π.Σ.Α.

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Τράχωνες Αλίμου 2 2 0 0 7 - 2+5 6
2 Θρίαμβος Αθηνών 2 2 0 0 4 - 1+3 6
3 Ήφαιστος Περιστ. 2 2 0 0 2 - 0+2 6
4 Ηράκλειο 2 1 1 0 4 - 2+2 4
5 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 2 1 1 0 4 - 2+2 4
6 Ολυμπιακός Λιοσίων 2 1 1 0 2 - 1+1 4
7 Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 2 1 0 1 3 - 1+2 3
8 Αγία Παρασκευή 2 1 0 1 2 - 20 3
9 Δόξα Βύρωνος 2 1 0 1 2 - 20 3
10 Κένταυρος Βριλ. 2 1 0 1 2 - 20 3
11 Αθηναϊκός 2 1 0 1 3 - 4-1 3
12 Παλαιό Φάληρο 2 0 1 1 2 - 4-2 1
13 Μικρασιατικός Καισ. 2 0 0 2 0 - 2-2 0
14 Τερψιθέα 2 0 0 2 2 - 5-3 0
15 Θρίαμβος Χαϊδ. 2 0 0 2 0 - 4-4 0
16 Νέα Ιωνία 2 0 0 2 3 - 8-5 0

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Πετράλωνα 2 2 0 0 4:2+2 6
2 Σούρμενα 2 1 1 0 5:1+4 4
3 Χαραυγιακός 2 1 1 0 4:2+2 4
4 ΓΣ Αργυρούπολης 2 1 1 0 3:1+2 4
5 Άρης Πετρ. 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4
6 Φωστήρας Ηλ. 2 1 1 0 2:1+1 4
7 Αθηναΐδα 2 1 1 0 1:0+1 4
8 Χολαργός 2 1 0 1 4:2+2 3
9 Ηλιούπολη 2 1 0 1 3:4-1 3
10 Άγιος Θωμάς 2 1 0 1 1:3-2 3
11 Χαϊδάρι 2 0 1 1 1:2-1 1
12 ΑΟ Περιστερίου 2 0 1 1 1:3-2 1
13 Χαλάνδρι 2 0 1 1 1:3-2 1
14 Διάνα Ηλ. 2 0 1 1 1:4-3 1
15 Πεύκη 2 0 0 2 1:3-2 0
16 Πανερυθραϊκός 2 0 0 2 0:2-2 0

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Δάφνη Παλ. Φαλ. 1 1 0 0 5:0+5 3
2 Κοψαχείλα 1 1 0 0 3:0+3 3
3 Αίμος Πετρ. 1 1 0 0 4:2+2 3
4 Φοίνικας Περιστ. 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
5 Ιάσων 1 0 1 0 2:20 1
6 Καματερό 1 0 1 0 2:20 1
7 ΑΕ Μεταμόρφωσης 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
8 ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
9 Αγία Ελεούσα 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
10 Αλσούπολη 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
11 Λυκόβρυση 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
12 Χαλκηδονικός 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
13 Κολωνός 1 0 0 1 2:4-2 0
14 ΓΣ Καισαριανής 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
15 Νέα Σμύρνη 1 0 0 1 0:3-3 0
16 Άμιλλα Περιστ. 1 0 0 1 0:5-5 0

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Άγιαξ Ταύρου 1 1 0 0 6:2+4 3
2 Αστέρας Ζωγρ. 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
3 Μελίσσια 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
4 Χρυσούπολη 1 1 0 0 3:2+1 3
5 Αμπελόκηποι 1 1 0 0 2:1+1 3
6 Απόλλων Χαλ. 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
7 Αρμενική 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
8 Αττικός 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
9 Ιλίσια 2004 1 0 1 0 1:10 1
10 Βριλήσσια 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
11 Κηπούπολη 1 0 1 0 0:00 1
12 Υμηττός 1 0 0 1 2:3-1 0
13 Λαύρα Αργ. 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0
14 Ελευθερούπολη 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
15 Ποσειδών Γλυφ. 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
16 Κεραμεικός 1 0 0 1 2:6-4 0

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Ατρόμητος Χαλ. 1 1 0 0 4:1+3 3
2 ΑΟ Βύρων 1 1 0 0 3:0+3 3
3 ΑΟ Ιλίου 1 1 0 0 3:1+2 3
4 Άγιος Δημήτριος 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
5 Ανθούπολη 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
6 Θύελλα Αγ. Δημ. 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
7 Παράδεισος 1 1 0 0 2:0+2 3
8 Γαλάτσι 1 1 0 0 2:1+1 3
9 Γκυζιακός 1 0 0 1 1:2-1 0
10 Αναγέννηση Πετρ. 1 0 0 1 1:3-2 0
11 ΑΟ Γλυφάδας 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
12 Θεμιστοκλής 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
13 Καλαμάκι 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
14 Παπάγος 1 0 0 1 0:2-2 0
15 Άρης Χολαργού 1 0 0 1 1:4-3 0
16 Ιεράπολη 1 0 0 1 0:3-3 0

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Πατηστε για να αφησετε σχολιο

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

ΣΧΟΛΙΑΣΤΕ