Βαθμολογίες Ε.Π.Σ.Α.

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Ήφαιστος Περιστ. 10 7 0 3 12 - 8+4 21
2 Τράχωνες Αλίμου 9 6 2 1 16 - 7+9 20
3 Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 9 6 1 2 16 - 7+9 19
4 Ολυμπιακός Λιοσίων 8 5 3 0 11 - 4+7 18
5 Ηράκλειο 10 5 2 3 20 - 14+6 17
6 Αγία Παρασκευή 9 5 2 2 14 - 9+5 17
7 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 10 5 2 3 13 - 10+3 17
8 Παλαιό Φάληρο 9 3 4 2 12 - 9+3 13
9 Θρίαμβος Χαϊδ. 10 3 2 5 10 - 15-5 11
10 Κένταυρος Βριλ. 10 3 2 5 10 - 15-5 11
11 Δόξα Βύρωνος 9 2 2 5 6 - 9-3 8
12 Μικρασιατικός Καισ. 8 2 1 5 9 - 11-2 7
13 Θρίαμβος Αθηνών 9 2 1 6 9 - 15-6 7
14 Νέα Ιωνία 10 2 1 7 10 - 20-10 7
15 Τερψιθέα 9 2 1 6 10 - 21-11 7
16 Αθηναϊκός 7 1 2 4 5 - 9-4 5

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Άρης Πετρ. 9 6 3 0 22:7+15 21
2 Πετράλωνα 9 6 2 1 15:5+10 20
3 Χαραυγιακός 9 5 4 0 22:7+15 19
4 Σούρμενα 10 4 3 3 16:13+3 15
5 Πεύκη 10 4 3 3 13:11+2 15
6 Χολαργός 10 3 4 3 12:9+3 13
7 Πανερυθραϊκός 9 3 4 2 7:6+1 13
8 Χαϊδάρι 9 3 3 3 14:11+3 12
9 ΓΣ Αργυρούπολης 10 2 6 2 12:120 12
10 ΑΟ Περιστερίου 9 3 2 4 13:12+1 11
11 Χαλάνδρι 9 2 4 3 12:10+2 10
12 Ηλιούπολη 9 3 1 5 9:14-5 10
13 Φωστήρας Ηλ. 10 2 3 5 9:19-10 9
14 Διάνα Ηλ. 9 2 2 5 10:16-6 8
15 Αθηναΐδα 9 1 5 3 8:17-9 8
16 Άγιος Θωμάς 10 1 1 8 8:33-25 4

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Δάφνη Παλ. Φαλ. 8 7 1 0 17:3+14 22
2 Κοψαχείλα 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18
3 Αλσούπολη 9 5 1 3 11:9+2 16
4 Αίμος Πετρ. 8 5 0 3 25:14+11 15
5 Λυκόβρυση 9 4 3 2 17:8+9 15
6 Ιάσων 9 4 2 3 9:8+1 14
7 ΑΟΝ Αργυρούπολης 8 4 2 2 8:80 14
8 Καματερό 9 3 4 2 10:7+3 13
9 ΑΕ Μεταμόρφωσης 8 2 6 0 11:3+8 12
10 Φοίνικας Περιστ. 8 3 2 3 13:9+4 11
11 Κολωνός 8 3 1 4 13:16-3 10
12 Άμιλλα Περιστ. 8 3 1 4 8:19-11 10
13 ΓΣ Καισαριανής 8 1 3 4 4:7-3 6
14 Αγία Ελεούσα 8 1 2 5 5:13-8 5
15 Νέα Σμύρνη 9 1 0 8 6:27-21 3
16 Χαλκηδονικός 9 0 2 7 3:18-15 2

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Ελευθερούπολη 9 6 2 1 14:7+7 20
2 Άγιαξ Ταύρου 8 6 1 1 23:6+17 19
3 Απόλλων Χαλ. 8 6 1 1 17:5+12 19
4 Βριλήσσια 8 5 2 1 11:4+7 17
5 Κηπούπολη 9 5 2 2 12:6+6 17
6 Αστέρας Ζωγρ. 9 5 1 3 10:8+2 16
7 Υμηττός 9 4 1 4 12:14-2 13
8 Ιλίσια 2004 9 3 3 3 8:7+1 12
9 Λαύρα Αργ. 9 3 3 3 7:9-2 12
10 Αμπελόκηποι 9 3 3 3 9:14-5 12
11 Ποσειδών Γλυφ. 9 3 1 5 4:10-6 10
12 Μελίσσια 8 2 1 5 5:10-5 7
13 Αττικός 9 1 3 5 5:12-7 6
14 Χρυσούπολη 9 1 3 5 10:18-8 6
15 Κεραμεικός 9 1 1 7 9:17-8 4
16 Αρμενική 9 0 4 5 6:15-9 4

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ΑΟ Ιλίου 9 8 1 0 17:4+13 25
2 Θύελλα Αγ. Δημ. 8 5 2 1 15:5+10 17
3 Γαλάτσι 9 5 2 2 15:10+5 17
4 Ατρόμητος Χαλ. 8 5 1 2 17:8+9 16
5 Άγιος Δημήτριος 9 4 3 2 8:3+5 15
6 ΑΟ Βύρων 9 4 2 3 14:6+8 14
7 Ιεράπολη 9 4 2 3 7:9-2 14
8 Γκυζιακός 9 3 3 3 8:80 12
9 Παράδεισος 8 3 1 4 9:10-1 10
10 Άρης Χολαργού 8 3 1 4 8:11-3 10
11 Παπάγος 9 3 1 5 10:15-5 10
12 Αναγέννηση Πετρ. 9 2 3 4 12:20-8 9
13 Θεμιστοκλής 8 2 1 5 10:16-6 7
14 Ανθούπολη 9 2 1 6 8:18-10 7
15 ΑΟ Γλυφάδας 8 2 0 6 7:14-7 6
16 Καλαμάκι 9 1 2 6 4:12-8 5

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ΠΟ Ψυχικού 7 6 1 0 17:4+13 19
2 Παγκράτι 7 5 1 1 14:4+10 16
3 Ελπίδα Αγ. Αναργ. 7 5 0 2 14:8+6 15
4 Ιπποκράτης 7 4 1 2 9:8+1 13
5 Ελαφρά Ταξιαρχία 7 4 0 3 7:9-2 12
6 Ταταύλα 6 3 1 2 14:8+6 10
7 Διαγόρας Αιγάλεω 6 3 1 2 11:9+2 10
8 Βοτανικός 6 3 0 3 12:10+2 9
9 Δούρειος/Ολυμπιακός Κυψ. 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8
10 Φοίνικας Καλλ. 7 2 1 4 12:13-1 7
11 Πανθησειακός 7 2 1 4 4:8-4 7
12 Μαρούσι 6 1 1 4 6:10-4 4
13 Απόλλων Περιστ. 6 0 2 4 2:9-7 2
14 Αίας Αθηνών 6 0 0 6 6:26-20 0

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Νεοπεντελικός 6 4 2 0 15:3+12 14
2 Αστέρας Χαϊδ. 7 4 1 2 25:11+14 13
3 Ερμής Ηρακλείου 6 3 2 1 13:7+6 11
4 Κεραυνός Πετρ. 5 3 1 1 11:6+5 10
5 Ηρακλής Περιστ. 6 2 4 0 9:5+4 10
6 Άτλας Κυψέλης 5 3 1 1 12:9+3 10
7 ΑΕ Ιλίου 6 3 1 2 13:11+2 10
8 Αστέρας Εξαρχείων 6 2 2 2 5:8-3 8
9 ΑΕ Περιστερίου 5 2 1 2 8:80 7
10 ΑΟ Κωφών 5 1 1 3 7:14-7 4
11 Ειρήνη Πετρ. 6 1 0 5 4:17-13 3
12 Προμηθέας 5 0 1 4 6:15-9 1
13 ΠΑΣ Αθηνών 1966 6 0 1 5 3:17-14 1

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Κηφισιά 2010 7 6 1 0 24:9+15 19
2 Ορφέας Αιγάλεω 7 4 2 1 11:8+3 14
3 Τριφυλλιακός 7 4 2 1 11:9+2 14
4 Κορωνίδα 6 4 1 1 6:3+3 13
5 Εθνικός Αστέρας 6 3 2 1 21:11+10 11
6 ΑΕ Αιγάλεω 6 2 3 1 11:9+2 9
7 Θύελλα Περιστ. 6 2 2 2 12:13-1 8
8 Πράσινα Πουλιά 6 2 1 3 7:8-1 7
9 Πλάτων 6 2 1 3 14:16-2 7
10 Αρίων 6 2 0 4 10:17-7 6
11 Γαλαξίας 5 1 0 4 4:8-4 3
12 Τόλμη Περιστ. 5 0 1 4 1:10-9 1
13 Φωστήρας Καισ. 7 0 0 7 3:14-11 0

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Νίκη Αλίμου 6 4 1 1 8+6 13
2 Ατρόμητος Μετ. 6 4 0 2 17+11 12
3 Πανιώνιος Καισ. 5 4 0 1 17+10 12
4 Άρης Καλαμακίου 5 4 0 1 12+5 12
5 ΑΟΝΦ Άτταλος 5 3 0 2 8+4 9
6 Δάσος Χαϊδ. 6 3 0 3 7-3 9
7 Πέρα Κλουμπ 5 2 1 2 8+1 7
8 Λαρισαϊκός 4 2 1 1 10-1 7
9 Κρόνος Αθηνών 4 2 0 2 6-1 6
10 Λέοντες 5 1 2 2 8-5 5
11 Δάφνη Αθηνών 5 0 3 2 5-3 3
12 Κρόνος Αιγάλεω 6 0 1 5 5-11 1
13 Πατήσια 6 0 1 5 5-13 1

Πατηστε για να αφησετε σχολιο

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

ΣΧΟΛΙΑΣΤΕ