Βαθμολογίες Ε.Π.Σ.Α.

Α” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Χαραυγιακός 11 8 3 0 13 - 1+12 27
2 Θρίαμβος Χαϊδ. 11 8 1 2 24 - 8+16 25
3 Παπάγος 11 6 3 2 16 - 10+6 21
4 Ηράκλειο 11 6 3 2 11 - 6+5 21
5 Ήφαιστος Περιστ. 11 6 2 3 13 - 9+4 20
6 Φωστήρας Ηλ. 11 6 2 3 15 - 13+2 20
7 Πεύκη 11 5 2 4 10 - 9+1 17
8 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 11 4 4 3 13 - 6+7 16
9 ΓΣ Αργυρούπολης 11 5 0 6 15 - 17-2 15
10 Χαϊδάρι 11 4 2 5 10 - 8+2 14
11 Κένταυρος Βριλ. 11 4 1 6 8 - 16-8 13
12 Μικρασιατικός Καισ. 11 3 2 6 12 - 13-1 11
13 Θρίαμβος Αθηνών 11 2 4 5 16 - 21-5 10
14 Αγία Ελεούσα 11 1 3 7 11 - 21-10 6
15 Κεραυνός Γλυφάδας 11 1 3 7 5 - 18-13 6
16 Δάφνη Παλ. Φαλ. 11 1 1 9 9 - 25-16 4

Α” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Ηλιούπολη 11 7 1 3 16:11+5 22
2 Χαλάνδρι 11 6 2 3 15:10+5 20
3 Δόξα Βύρωνος 11 5 4 2 22:15+7 19
4 Πανερυθραϊκός 11 6 1 4 16:10+6 19
5 Αγία Παρασκευή 11 5 4 2 12:10+2 19
6 Σούρμενα 10 5 1 4 18:8+10 16
7 Καματερό 11 3 6 2 6:5+1 15
8 Άγ. Ανάργυροι 11 4 3 4 6:13-7 15
9 Άρης Πετρ. 11 3 5 3 8:9-1 14
10 Χολαργός 11 3 4 4 11:10+1 13
11 Αθηναϊκός 10 3 3 4 11:110 12
12 Τράχωνες Αλίμου 10 2 6 2 5:50 12
13 Αιγάλεω 10 2 7 1 6:4+2 11
14 ΑΟ Περιστερίου 11 3 2 6 9:15-6 11
15 Διάνα Ηλ. 11 1 4 6 9:17-8 7
16 Άγιαξ Ταύρου 11 1 1 9 7:24-17 4

Β” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Αθηναΐδα 10 7 1 2 21:10+11 22
2 Ιλίσια 2004 10 5 5 0 16:9+7 20
3 Νέα Ιωνία 10 5 4 1 12:6+6 19
4 Άγιος Δημήτριος 10 5 3 2 14:9+5 18
5 ΓΣ Καισαριανής 10 4 4 2 14:9+5 16
6 Βριλήσσια 10 4 3 3 14:11+3 15
7 Παράδεισος 10 3 5 2 13:9+4 14
8 Ανθούπολη 10 3 4 3 13:15-2 13
9 Φοίνικας Περιστ. 10 3 4 3 10:13-3 13
10 Λυκόβρυση 10 3 3 4 11:110 12
11 Άμιλλα Περιστ. 10 3 3 4 10:12-2 12
12 ΑΟ Βύρων 10 3 2 5 16:21-5 11
13 Χρυσούπολη 10 2 4 4 15:12+3 10
14 Κεραυνός Πετρ. 10 2 3 5 12:18-6 9
15 Βοτανικός 10 1 3 6 8:20-12 6
16 Ειρήνη Πετρ. 10 0 3 7 5:19-14 3

Β” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Παλαιό Φάληρο 10 9 0 1 19:4+15 27
2 Απόλλων Χαλ. 10 5 5 0 16:7+9 20
3 Ολυμπιακός Λιοσίων 10 5 3 2 19:7+12 18
4 Αστέρας Ζωγρ. 9 5 3 1 15:7+8 18
5 Ελευθερούπολη 10 4 5 1 12:3+9 17
6 Ατρόμητος Χαλ. 10 3 6 1 8:5+3 15
7 ΑΟ Ιάσων 10 4 3 3 8:9-1 15
8 Αλσούπολη 10 3 3 4 16:14+2 12
9 ΑΟΝΑ 10 4 0 6 9:10-1 12
10 ΑΟΝΦ Άτταλος 10 3 3 4 18:21-3 12
11 Κολωνός 10 3 2 5 9:90 11
12 ΠΟ Ψυχικού 9 2 3 4 4:8-4 9
13 Άρης Χολαργού 10 2 2 6 5:12-7 8
14 Νεοπεντελικός 10 2 2 6 12:26-14 8
15 Αττικός 10 2 1 7 5:17-12 7
16 Κορωνίδα 10 2 1 7 8:24-16 7

Β” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Τερψιθέα 10 7 1 2 16:9+7 22
2 ΑΟ Ιλίου 10 6 2 2 20:7+13 20
3 Μελίσσια 10 6 2 2 9:5+4 20
4 Αρμενική 10 6 1 3 15:9+6 19
5 Άγιος Θωμάς 10 5 3 2 21:6+15 18
6 Θύελλα Αγ. Δημ. 10 5 3 2 15:6+9 18
7 Πετράλωνα 10 6 0 4 14:6+8 18
8 ΠΑΣ Γαλάτσι 10 4 4 2 8:5+3 16
9 Αμπελόκηποι 10 4 2 4 18:14+4 14
10 Κοψαχείλα 10 4 2 4 11:10+1 14
11 ΑΕ Γλυφάδας 10 4 1 5 8:17-9 13
12 Τριφυλλιακός 10 3 1 6 11:20-9 10
13 Ελπίδα Αγ. Αναργ. 10 1 4 5 9:16-7 7
14 Άφοβος 10 2 1 7 13:32-19 7
15 Καλαμάκι 10 2 0 8 7:18-11 6
16 Πανθησειακός 10 1 1 8 4:19-15 4

Γ” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Φοίνικας Καλλ. 8 5 2 1 15:10+5 17
2 Κεραμεικός 7 5 1 1 19:8+11 16
3 Νέα Σμύρνη 8 4 4 0 11:7+4 16
4 Θεμιστοκλής 8 5 2 1 11:5+6 17
5 ΑΕ Αιγάλεω 8 3 2 3 13:12+1 11
6 Πέρα Κλουμπ 7 3 2 2 12:11+1 11
7 Ιπποκράτης 7 2 3 2 9:90 9
8 Ηρακλής Περιστ. 7 2 2 3 8:7+1 8
9 Άτλας Κυψέλης 7 2 2 3 8:9-1 8
10 Ταταύλα 8 1 3 4 6:9-3 6
11 Αστέρας Εξαρχείων 7 2 0 5 7:14-7 6
12 Αρίων 7 0 3 4 4:10-6 3
13 Κρόνος Αιγάλεω 7 0 2 5 8:20-12 2

Γ” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Κηπούπολη 7 7 0 0 30:4+26 21
2 Κηφισιά 2010 8 7 0 1 23:5+18 21
3 Ιεράπολη 7 7 0 0 19:2+17 21
4 Λαύρα Αργ. 8 6 1 1 21:3+18 19
5 Πλάτων 7 4 1 2 17:8+9 13
6 Λέοντες Αθηνών 7 4 1 2 12:6+6 13
7 Ερμής Ηρακλείου 8 4 1 3 12:8+4 13
8 Πράσινα Πουλιά 7 3 0 4 10:16-6 9
9 Προμηθέας 7 2 1 4 6:13-7 7
10 Αετός Καλλ. 8 1 0 7 4:23-19 3
11 Ορφέας Αιγάλεω 7 0 1 6 3:16-13 1
12 Φωστήρας Καισ. 7 0 0 7 3:25-22 0
13 ΠΑΣ Αθηνών 1966 8 0 0 8 4:35-31 0

Γ” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Αίμος Πετρ. 8 6 1 1 21:9+12 19
2 ΑΕ Μεταμόρφωσης 7 5 1 1 14:6+8 16
3 Χαλκηδονικός 7 5 0 2 10:7+3 15
4 Γαλαξίας 8 5 0 3 9:8+1 15
5 Νέα Ζωή Μετ. 8 4 2 2 13:5+8 14
6 Λαρισαϊκός 8 4 1 3 14:7+7 13
7 Πανιώνιος Καισ. 8 4 1 3 13:8+5 13
8 ΑΕ Περιστερίου 8 3 2 3 8:7+1 11
9 ΑΕ Ιλίου 8 3 1 4 10:17-7 10
10 Ολυμπιακός Κυψ. 7 2 3 2 10:9+1 9
11 Διαγόρας Αιγ. 8 2 1 5 6:9-3 7
12 Τόλμη Περιστ. 8 1 1 6 9:15-6 4
13 Δάσος Χαϊδ. 7 1 1 5 1:15-14 4
14 ΑΟ Κωφών 8 1 1 6 3:19-16 4

Γ” ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ  4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Θύελλα Περιστ. 7 5 2 0 19+14 17
2 Υμηττός 7 5 1 1 16+9 16
3 Αστέρας Χαϊδ. 8 5 0 3 21+10 15
4 Αναγέννηση Πετρ. 7 5 0 2 14+7 15
5 Γκυζιακός 6 4 1 1 17+12 13
6 Πατήσια 8 4 1 3 8-3 13
7 Εθνικός Αστέρας 8 3 3 2 11+1 12
8 Νίκη Αλίμου 7 3 1 3 10+2 10
9 Μαρούσι 8 2 1 5 9-3 7
10 Απόλλων Περιστ. 7 2 1 4 8-3 7
11 Κρόνος Αθηνών 7 1 1 5 7-5 4
12 Δάφνη Αθηνών 7 1 1 5 4-13 4
13 Αίας Αθηνών 7 0 1 6 4-28 1

Πατηστε για να αφησετε σχολιο

You must be logged in to post a comment Login

ΣΧΟΛΙΑΣΤΕ